2018 All Year Open

Basic 2 - Basic Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Brinley Osburn, All Year FSC221134/2 
2.Anne-Patrice Takemura, Ontario (CA) Center I...133213/2TOM 4
3.Kaitlin Trauscht, Ontario (CA) Center I...312323/2TOM 5

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJayne RendelCorona, CA
Judge 1Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 2Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 3Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 5Morry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 01:05PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Basic 3 - Basic Program

2018 All Year Open

Basic 3 - Basic Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Shannon Lane, The Rinks - Anaheim I...112213/1 
2.Ashley Wu, Ontario (CA) Center I...221125/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda Stillwell*Fallbrook, CA
Judge 1Doug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Judge 2Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 3Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 4Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 11:58AM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Basic 4 - Basic Program

2018 All Year Open

Basic 4 - Basic Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Brianna Daniels, Individual Member of ...111115/1 
2.Kaylene Paredes, Ontario (CA) Center I...222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda Stillwell*Fallbrook, CA
Judge 1Doug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Judge 2Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 3Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 4Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 12:10PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Basic 5 Boys - Basic Program

2018 All Year Open

Basic 5 Boys - Basic Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Maximus Mar, Ontario (CA) Center I...211123/1 
2.Allen Wang, Ontario (CA) Center I...122215/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJayne RendelCorona, CA
Judge 1Doug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Judge 2Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 3Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 4Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 12:15PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Basic 6 Girls - Group A - Basic Program

2018 All Year Open

Basic 6 Girls - Group A - Basic Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Hannah Hua, The Rinks - Westminst...121114/1 
2.Hillary Yao, All Year FSC312323/2 
3.Cailey McGrath, The Rinks - Westminst...233235/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantGeorge RossanoLk Arrowhead, CA
Judge 1Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 2Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 3Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 4Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 12:19PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Basic 6 Girls - Group B - Basic Program

2018 All Year Open

Basic 6 Girls - Group B - Basic Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jessica Li, The Rinks - Anaheim I...111115/1 
2.Finnley Kunkle, The Rinks - Westminst...222225/2 
 Bryanna Noorian, Aliso Viejo Ice Palac...      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantChristopher RentschLas Vegas, NV
Judge 1Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 2Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 3Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 4Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 12:22PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Basic Dramatic -Showcase

2018 All Year Open

Basic Dramatic -Showcase

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Lana Bibeau, Aliso Viejo Ice Palac...111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeVictoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantGeorge RossanoLk Arrowhead, CA
Judge 1Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 2Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 3Elena PulkinenLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 5Morry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 11:42AM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Basic Light Entertainment

2018 All Year Open

Basic Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ava Newsom, Aliso Viejo Ice Palac...211123/1 
2.Cam Bibeau, Orange County FSC122215/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeVictoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantGeorge RossanoLk Arrowhead, CA
Judge 1Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 2Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 3Elena PulkinenLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 5Morry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 11:54AM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Basic1 Boys - Basic Program

2018 All Year Open

Basic1 Boys - Basic Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jonathan Guo, Ontario (CA) Center I...111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantGeorge RossanoLk Arrowhead, CA
Judge 1Doug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Judge 2Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 3Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 4Elena PulkinenLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Morry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 12:54PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Basic1 Girls - Basic Program

2018 All Year Open

Basic1 Girls - Basic Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Joanna Tu, Ontario (CA) Center I...111115/1 
2.Seychelle Choi, Ontario (CA) Center I...222225/2 
3.Addison Hurst, Ontario (CA) Center I...333344/3 
4.Erynn Pak, Aliso Viejo Ice Palac...444435/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantGeorge RossanoLk Arrowhead, CA
Judge 1Doug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Judge 2Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 3Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 4Elena PulkinenLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Morry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 12:50PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Compulsory Moves - High Beginner

2018 All Year Open

Compulsory Moves - High Beginner

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Mia Su, Aliso Viejo Ice Palac...221113/1 
2.Ava Villacorta, Glacier Falls FSC112225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeVictoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda Stillwell*Fallbrook, CA
Judge 1Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 2Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 3Elena PulkinenLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 5Morry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 11:26AM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Free Skate 1 Program (Boys & Girls Combined)

2018 All Year Open

Free Skate 1 Program (Boys & Girls Combined)

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Isabelle Gonzales, All Year FSC111115/1 
2.Wesley Yao, All Year FSC252224/2 
3.Amanda Karle, The Rinks - Westminst...424333/3 
4.Madelynn Neis, Riverside Icetown Bas...533543/4TOM 10
5.Nadia Gutierrez, The Rinks - Westminst...345453/4TOM 11

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda Stillwell*Fallbrook, CA
Judge 1Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 2Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 3Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 4Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 01:39PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Free Skate 2 Program

2018 All Year Open

Free Skate 2 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jemma Bagge, The Rinks - Westminst...111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda Stillwell*Fallbrook, CA
Judge 1Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 2Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 3Elena PulkinenLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 5Morry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 01:49PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Free Skate 3 Program

2018 All Year Open

Free Skate 3 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Shelby Liddle, The Rinks - Poway ICE...121114/1 
2.Jyllian Panyapinitnugoon, Glacier Falls FSC213323/2 
3.Ge Peng, All Year FSC332244/3 
4.Elizabeth Yun, The Rinks - Westminst...444435/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantGeorge RossanoLk Arrowhead, CA
Judge 1Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 2Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 3Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 4Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Morry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 03:51PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Free Skate 4 Program

2018 All Year Open

Free Skate 4 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Priscilla Jung, Lake Forest Ice Palac...221113/1 
2.Sarah Cohen, All Year FSC112225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda Stillwell*Fallbrook, CA
Judge 1Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 2Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 3Elena PulkinenLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 5Morry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 02:01PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Free Skate 5 Program - Group A

2018 All Year Open

Free Skate 5 Program - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Elisha Ho, All Year FSC111115/1 
2.Holly Hua, The Rinks - Westminst...322224/2 
3.Andie Nguyen, All Year FSC233335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda Stillwell*Fallbrook, CA
Judge 1Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 2Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 3Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 4Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 04:00PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Free Skate 5 Program - Group B

2018 All Year Open

Free Skate 5 Program - Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alexandra Kast, All Year FSC121213/1 
2.Kenadee Lucker, Glacier Falls FSC312323/2 
3.Maya Pratt, Orange County FSC233135/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJayne RendelCorona, CA
Judge 1Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 2Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 3Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 4Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 04:03PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Free Skate 6 Program

2018 All Year Open

Free Skate 6 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Irene Kim, Ontario (CA) Center I...111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda Stillwell*Fallbrook, CA
Judge 1Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 2Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 3Elena PulkinenLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 5Morry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 01:55PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: High Beginner FS Group A - Introductory Level

2018 All Year Open

High Beginner FS Group A - Introductory Level

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alayna Coats, All Year FSC111115/1 
2.Rachel Renteria, All Year FSC222244/2 
3.Seraphine Tan, All Year FSC333325/3 
4.Mia Su, Aliso Viejo Ice Palac...444435/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeVictoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantGeorge RossanoLk Arrowhead, CA
Judge 1Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 2Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 3Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 4Elena PulkinenLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Morry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 12:31PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: High Beginner FS Group B - Introductory Level

2018 All Year Open

High Beginner FS Group B - Introductory Level

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Malia Velarde, Glacier Falls FSC111124/1 
2.Ava Villacorta, Glacier Falls FSC222215/2 
3.Kirstin Yoon, All Year FSC333335/3 
 Ashlin Morris, Orange County FSC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeVictoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJayne RendelCorona, CA
Judge 1Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 2Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 3Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 4Elena PulkinenLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Morry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 12:39PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Intermediate Dramatic - Showcase

2018 All Year Open

Intermediate Dramatic - Showcase

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Natasha Pincu-Burns, FSC of Southern Calif...221113/1 
2.Jessica Kemper, All Year FSC112225/2 
 Sofia Behnam, FSC of Southern Calif...      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJed HopkinsLos Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantChristopher RentschLas Vegas, NV
Judge 1Katie BeriauLaguna Nigue, CA
Judge 2Larry KriwanekMurrieta, CA
Judge 3Terri LevineRichardson, TX
Judge 4Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Judge 5Morry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 02, 2018, 02:51PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Juvenile/Teen Dramatic - Showcase

2018 All Year Open

Juvenile/Teen Dramatic - Showcase

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sloan Francis Mayer, All Year FSC111223/1 
2.Samantha Chung, Los Angeles FSC222115/2 
3.Madeline Bendzick, All Year FSC333335/3 
 Abby Erickson, SC of Phoenix      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMorry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantGeorge RossanoLk Arrowhead, CA
Judge 1Doug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Judge 2Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 3Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 4Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 03:28PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: No Test Dramatic - Showcase

2018 All Year Open

No Test Dramatic - Showcase

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Carly Rae Knuth, San Diego FSC121123/1 
2.Chelsea McIsaac, FSC of Southern Calif...312313/2 
3.Olivia Dougherty, FSC of Southern Calif...233235/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda Stillwell*Fallbrook, CA
Judge 1Doug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Judge 2Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 3Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 4Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 5Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 04:25PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: No Test Free Skate Boys

2018 All Year Open

No Test Free Skate Boys

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Connor Fant, Orange County FSC111115/1 
2.Finnegan Keeney, Vegas Golden Knigts C...222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJayne RendelCorona, CA
Judge 1Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 2Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 3Elena PulkinenLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 02:49PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: No Test Free Skate Girls - Group A

2018 All Year Open

No Test Free Skate Girls - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sophia Sizova, Los Angeles FSC141213/1 
2.Carly Rae Knuth, San Diego FSC213423/2 
3.Bella Cho, Ontario (CA) Center I...324134/3 
4.Caroline Quanstrom, All Year FSC432343/3 
5.Olivia Dougherty, FSC of Southern Calif...555555/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantGeorge RossanoLk Arrowhead, CA
Judge 1Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 2Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 3Elena PulkinenLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Morry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 02:27PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: No Test Free Skate Girls - Group B

2018 All Year Open

No Test Free Skate Girls - Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Natalie Liu, Glacier Falls FSC111314/1 
2.Chelsea McIsaac, FSC of Southern Calif...223224/2 
3.Angelina Sun, Ontario (CA) Center I...432134/3 
4.Sophia Hsu, Glacier Falls FSC344445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJayne RendelCorona, CA
Judge 1Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 2Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 3Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 4Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Morry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 02:45PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Pre Free Skate Program - Boys

2018 All Year Open

Pre Free Skate Program - Boys

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Bob Feng, Ontario (CA) Center I...111115/1 
2.Lawrence Tran, All Year FSC222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJayne RendelCorona, CA
Judge 1Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 2Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 3Elena PulkinenLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 01:23PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Pre FreeSkate Program - Girls

2018 All Year Open

Pre FreeSkate Program - Girls

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Barbara Cao, The Rinks - Anaheim I...111115/1 
2.Iris Zhao, The Rinks - Westminst...222324/2 
3.Melody Li, Ontario (CA) Center I...333235/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJayne RendelCorona, CA
Judge 1Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 2Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 3Elena PulkinenLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 01:19PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Pre-Juvenile Dramatic - Showcase

2018 All Year Open

Pre-Juvenile Dramatic - Showcase

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Zoie Gomez, All Year FSC122113/1 
2.Sage Kerst, Ice in Paradise FSC211225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSharon WatsonLos Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantChristopher RentschLas Vegas, NV
Judge 1Laura ChinnockCypress, CA
Judge 2Stephen KawalkoTorrance, CA
Judge 3Larry KriwanekMurrieta, CA
Judge 4Ron PfenningPalm Springs, CA
Judge 5William TranMonterey Park, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jun 03, 2018, 12:29PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Pre-Juvenile/Intermediate Light Entertainment

2018 All Year Open

Pre-Juvenile/Intermediate Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Andie Fitzgerald, All Year FSC111115/1 
 Sofia Behnam, FSC of Southern Calif...      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantElda Stillwell*Fallbrook, CA
Judge 1Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 2Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 3Elena PulkinenLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 03:04PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Preliminary Light Entertainment

2018 All Year Open

Preliminary Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Lauren Reall, Glacier Falls FSC112114/1 
2.Danna Zheng, Glacier Falls FSC221225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJayne RendelCorona, CA
Judge 1Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 2Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 3Elena PulkinenLos Angeles, CA
Judge 4Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 02:55PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Pre-Preliminary Dramatic - Showcase

2018 All Year Open

Pre-Preliminary Dramatic - Showcase

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kendall Harman, Orange County FSC111124/1 
2.Megan Fas, All Year FSC222215/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDoug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantGeorge RossanoLk Arrowhead, CA
Judge 1Doug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Judge 2Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 3Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 4Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 5Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 04:28PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Pre-Preliminary Light Entertainment

2018 All Year Open

Pre-Preliminary Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Matilda Gracheva, San Diego FSC112313/1 
2.Kayleigh Linkous, Orange County FSC321124/2 
3.Megan Fas, All Year FSC233235/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMorry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJayne RendelCorona, CA
Judge 1Doug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Judge 2Victoria AversanoGranada Hills, CA
Judge 3Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 4Sharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Kristina SchultzMontrose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 03:14PM (Competition local time)

2018 All Year Open: Snowplow Sam - Basic Program

2018 All Year Open

Snowplow Sam - Basic Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Joanne Zhu, Ontario (CA) Center I...111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSharon RogersLos Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJayne RendelCorona, CA
Judge 1Doug Williams*Los Angeles, CA
Judge 2Naomi Grabow-StrebelRunning Spgs, CA
Judge 3Rainer KokotakisSanta Monica, CA
Judge 4Elena PulkinenLos Angeles, CA
Judge 5Morry StillwellFallbrook, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Jun 01, 2018, 12:59PM (Competition local time)